HEKSENBERG-NEC 

                  Welkom op de website van HEKSENBERG-NEC



Competitiewedstrijden Heksenberg-NEC 2021

 

26 september

FC Landgraaf 1 - Heksenberg-NEC 1                                 14.30 uur

Heksenberg-NEC 2 – Woander Forest 2                        10.00 uur  (Kunstgras)

Heksenberg-NEC 3 – Sanderbout 2                                12.30 uur (Kunstgras)

Kakertse Boys 3 - Heksenberg-NEC 4                             11.00 uur

Heksenberg-NEC 5 – Groene Ster 4                                 09.30 uur (Gras)

 

3 oktober

Heksenberg-NEC 1 – WDZ 1                                         14.30 uur

Alfa Sport 2 - Heksenberg-NEC 2                                  11.00 uur

Lindenheuvel 3 - Heksenberg-NEC 3                             11.30 uur

Heksenberg-NEC 4 – Passart 4                                     10.00 uur

Sportclub HAC 3 - Heksenberg-NEC 5                            09.45 uur

 

10 oktober

Heksenberg-NEC 1 – BMR 1                                          14.30 uur

Heksenberg-NEC 2 – De Leeuw 2                                 12.15 uur

Ceasar 3 - Heksenberg-NEC 3                                       12.00 uur

Heksenberg-NEC 4 – EHC 3                                           10.00 uur

De Leeuw 5 - Heksenberg-NEC 5                                 12.00 uur

 


 

 

17 oktober

SVME 1 - Heksenberg-Nec 1                                          14.30 uur

SVM 2 - Heksenberg-Nec 2                                            10.30 uur

Heksenberg-Nec 3 – Amstenrade 2                              12.15 uur

Kerkrade West 4 - Heksenberg-Nec 4                          11.00 uur

Heksenberg-Nec 5 – Woander Forest 3                       10.00 uur

 

24 oktober

Heksenberg-Nec 1 – Walram 1                                        14.30 uur

Heksenberg-Nec 2            Vrij

Heksenberg-Nec 3            Vrij

Heksenberg-Nec 4            Vrij

Heksenberg-Nec 5            Vrij

 

31 oktober

Simpelveld 1 - Heksenberg-NEC 1                                   14.30 uur

Spaubeek 2 - Heksenberg-NEC 2                                     11.00 uur

Heksenberg-NEC 3 – BSV Limburgia 3                            12.15 uur

Groene Ster 3 - Heksenberg-NEC 4                                 11.00 uur

Heksenberg-NEC 5 – UOW 4                                             10.00 uur

 




Map
Info